LISTE DES CANDIDATS ADMIS

 MASTER JUNIOR 12ème PROMO

2015 - 2017

  

NOMS

PRENOMS

01

AGUENTIL

Sobhia

02

AIT HADI

Lydia

03

AIT TAHAR

Zakaria Ismail

04

ALLAM

Imad

05

AMER OUALI

Hassane

06

ATCHIBA

Selma

07

AYADI

Aissa Mehdi

08

AZOUAOU

Imène Sarah

09

BADJI

Fériel

10

BALEHOUANE

Rawend Sabrine Nour El Yakine

11

BARBARI

Moncef

12

BEGHDADI

Mahmoud

13

BELAROUCI

Sarah

14

BELGACEM

Youcef Arslene

15

BENHABILES

Ismahane Celya

16

BENMEBAREK

Adel

17

BENMIHOUB

Anis Sadek

18

BENTCHIKOU

Fatma Zohra

19

BERKANEM

Mériem Maha

20

BOUAMER

Cylia

21

BOUCEBHA

Mohamed Eddine

22

BOUDI

Mohamed Lamine

23

BOUGHAZI

Khalil Walid

24

BOURABAH

Kenza

25

CHACHOUA

Fadhila

26

CHEBBINE

Mohand Ouali

27

CHEKLAT

Lotfi

28

CHERIK

Lamia

29

CHEROUK

Isma Chahra

30

CHIBAH

Akli Yanis

31

DADDA

Nesrine

32

DAHMANI

Amira

33

DARSOUNI

Meriem

34

DJEGHAM

Ilyes

35

DJEKKAM

Sabrina

36

FAZEZ

Sara Narimene

37

FELLAHI

Yasmine

38

GHERABI

Ahlem

39

GOUDJIL

Ibtissem

40

GUEBLI

Abd El Djalil Dal Eddine

41

GUEMACHE

Salia

42

HADJI

Yacine

43

HAMZA

Sofiane

44

ICHELLAMENE

Mohamed Hichem

45

ITIM

Lydia

46

KAMEL

Manel

47

KHALDI

Rym

48

KHALDI

Kenza

49

KISSARLI

Rayan Malik

50

KOLIAI

Nassim

51

LALAOUI

Abderrahmane

52

LARBAOUI

Ibrahim

53

LOUGGANI

Mehdi

54

MADANI

Zoheir

55

MADANI

Mohamed Riad

56

MEDANI

Fatma

57

MEGUELLATNI

Samah

58

MEZINE

Ahmed

59

MOKRI

Kamila

60

MOUZAOUI

Faten

61

NEKILI

Lamia

62

NEMMAR

Fatma Zohra

63

OUAZENE

Mohamed Islem

64

OUKALI

Wafa

65

OUKRIT

Zineb

66

OUNES

Ghenima

67

OUYAHIA

Samy Saoud Ghanem

68

RAFFAF

Islam

69

REBBACHE

Mehdi

70

SAYAH

Rabah

71

SEBTI

Abderrahmane

72

SEKHIRI

Yasmine

73

SELMANI

Katia

74

SI MOHAMED

Ameur Sif el Islam

75

SID ATMANE

Manel

76

SMAIL

Sid Ahmed

77

TAHMI

Lyna

78

TAHROUR

Nassim

79

TAMIMOUNT

Sarah

80

TEMANI

Imane

81

TERRA

Safinez

82

TIDJANI

Sid Ali

83

ZIAT

Hadjer

84

ZOUGALI

Ryma